Category 
Competitor (A-Z) 
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Highest Combined
Place
Adult Male 
Ben Hargreaves
238
240
209
478
1st
Jamie Fisher
167
192
0
359
2nd
Robin Richmond
0
165
177
342
3rd
Ben Crossley
126
143
0
269
4th
Alexander Abbot
115
138
0
253
5th
Adam Young
109
101
115
224
6th
Steve Coombes
107
112
0
219
7th
Cameron Hartley
0
209
0
209
8th
Tom Bailey
57
109
100
209
9th
Andrew Abraham
107
100
0
207
10th
Matt Finnis
0
86
104
190
11th
David McKinney
185
0
0
185
12th
John Dean
167
0
0
167
13th
Jake Jackson
0
163
0
163
14th
Hallam O’Shea
160
0
0
160
15th
James Mottershaw
0
156
0
156
16th
Adam Stephenson
0
154
0
154
17th
Joe Foster
0
146
0
146
18th
Alex Hunter
0
131
0
131
19th
Simon Neil
0
0
110
110
20th
Stephen Burgess
107
0
0
107
21st
Louis Cotterill
0
103
0
103
22dn
Rankey Smith
0
0
98
98
23rd
Ryan Grinyer
0
0
94
94
24th
Stuart Johnson
0
0
90
90
25th
Craig Hodson
0
83
0
83
26th
Connor Whitney
0
64
0
64
27th
Gareth Edwards
61
0
0
61
28th
Harry Renton
60
0
0
60
29th
Jack Clarke
57
0
0
57
30th
Joshua Green
40
0
0
40
31st
Nick Kirkham
30
0
0
30
32nd
Adult Female 
Alice Thompson
181
204
0
385
1st
Jessica Silvester
110
144
0
254
2nd
Daphne Brisard
101
152
0
253
3rd
Lorna Mccaughley
0
85
81
166
4th
Camilla Jordan
0
149
0
149
5th
Katharine Roddy
0
0
134
134
6th
Helen Moor
0
124
0
124
7th
Olivia Donoghue
0
0
87
87
8th
Kate Humphreys
0
61
0
61
9th
Vets Male
Clive Hevey
45
89
88
177
1st
Andrew Chaplin
0
110
0
110
3rd
Rhett Etherington
0
67
92
159
2nd
Vets Female
Carol Hawkins
0
102
0
102
1st
Youth A Male
Ben McIlveen
142
172
184
356
1st
Aneirin Ankrett
146
157
174
331
2nd
Felix Kemp
97
131
0
228
3rd
Matthew Powell
94
128
0
222
4th
Tom Brookes
0
109
0
109
5th
Youth A Female
Mia Ogden
60
0
0
60
1st
Youth B Male 
Christian Ratcliffe
0
0
90
90
1st
Thomas Roberts
0
80
0
80
2nd
Tom Pegg
33
0
0
33
3rd
Archie Anderson
30
0
0
30
4th
Youth B Female
Courtney Millington
99
141
126
267
1st 
Emma Edwards
78
0
0
78
2nd
Youth C Male 
Harrison Fenton
70
106
0
176
1st
Dylan Cooper
75
0
0
75
2nd
James Rowley
0
60
0
60
3rd
Eric Williamson
0
47
0
47
4th
Jack Bradney
0
47
0
47
4th
Will Bradney
0
47
0
47
4th
Youth C Female
Libby Filkin
101
121
111
232
1st 
Heather DavenPort
0
0
50
50
2nd
Youth D Male 
James Rowley
45
0
90
135
1st
Felix Robey
0
37
0
37
2nd
Tom Slater
0
10
0
10
3rd
Isaac Godwin
7
0
0
7
4th
Youth D Female 
Silver Garrett
0
37
0
37
1st 
Youth E Male 
William Langley
24
58
80
138
1st
Evan Finnis
0
0
54
54
2nd 
Finn Robinson
0
37
0
37
3rd
Nathaniel Robey
0
44
0
44
4th
Youth E Female 
Sophie Humphreys
0
80
0
80
1st
Harriet Ireland
0
27
0
27
2nd
Alexa Garrett
0
21
0
21
3rd